Full Results from MCC Track and Field Championship

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Bennett 11.00aPRHanford
2.12Kobe Young 11.10aPRChiawana
3.10Lex Luther 11.12aPRRichland
4.12Deryk Anderson 11.25aPRHermiston
5.12Jalen Webber 11.32aChiawana
6.11Luke Ritchie 11.41aPRRichland
6.11Thomas Reagan 11.41aPRHermiston
8.12LaGrand Benedict 11.43aPRSouthridge
9.12Sylvanus Hunt 11.51aKamiakin
10.11Ryker McDonald 11.63aHermiston
11.12Brady Kinney 11.73aSRWalla Walla
12.12Garrett Hendon 11.80aHermiston
13.12Levi Wood 11.83aRichland
14.10Landon Charlton 11.85aRichland
15.10Seth Shook 11.86aRichland
16.12Andrew McCalmant 11.94aKamiakin
17.9Kennan Kidd 11.95aKennewick
18.11Ethan Martuscelli 12.02aSouthridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deryk Anderson 22.33aPRHermiston
1.12Jonathan Bennett 22.33aPRHanford
3.12Kobe Young 22.54aPRChiawana
4.12Jalen Webber 22.74aPRChiawana
5.10Lex Luther 22.78aPRRichland
6.12Sylvanus Hunt 22.92aSRKamiakin
7.11Thomas Reagan 23.09aPRHermiston
8.12Traeton Mitchell 23.49aPRPasco
9.12LaGrand Benedict 23.75aPRSouthridge
10.12Garrett Hendon 23.78aPRHermiston
11.12Andrew McCalmant 23.85aPRKamiakin
12.10Caleb Morehead 23.87aPRWalla Walla
13.12Levi Wood 23.96aRichland
14.12Brady Kinney 24.01aWalla Walla
15.10Ian Mohl 24.31aChiawana
16.10Marco Izquierdo 24.58aHanford
17.10Isaiah Roberson 24.83aWalla Walla
18.11Alex Ramirez 24.86aPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jalen Webber 51.99aPRChiawana
2.11Diego Avila 52.08aPRChiawana
3.10Marco Elizondo 53.40aPRChiawana
4.12Jacob Romero 53.60aPRRichland
5.9Kennan Kidd 53.93aKennewick
6.12Jack Aurand 54.14aPRRichland
7.12Traeton Mitchell 54.19aPRPasco
8.10Marco Izquierdo 54.37aHanford
9.12Kaden Passage 54.87aChiawana
10.10Brandt Beus 54.95aPRChiawana
10.9Landon Shilhanek 54.95aPRHermiston
12.10Caleb Morehead 55.26aPRWalla Walla
13.12Andrew Albrecht 55.40aRichland
14.10Jeter Riggs 55.98aRichland
15.9Liam Stites 56.26aPRSouthridge
16.11Kamron Shields 56.48aPRWalla Walla
17.10Heston Homme 56.75aKennewick
 12Cyrus Wearstler DNSWalla Walla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Teeples 1:55.84aKamiakin
2.10Ehzoc Chavez 2:01.36aPRChiawana
3.12Braden Hisaw 2:02.54aWalla Walla
4.11Diego Avila 2:03.18aChiawana
5.12Mitch Sumner 2:03.91aSouthridge
6.11Peter Prudente 2:07.09aWalla Walla
7.11Calvin Webber 2:07.28aPRHanford
8.10Eduardo Tobon 2:09.04aPRHanford
9.10Miguel Duron 2:09.37aHermiston
10.12Nick Zornes 2:09.42aPRChiawana
11.11Tyler Lin 2:11.32aPRHermiston
12.9Liam Stites 2:15.20aSouthridge
13.12Kaden Morris 2:15.96aSouthridge
14.9Jackson Farris 2:16.25aKamiakin
15.11Gavin Doherty 2:17.09aHermiston
16.11Timothy Hammack 2:17.78aRichland
17.12Brayden Wright 2:18.27aSouthridge
18.12Saul Guerrero 2:24.66aSouthridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Teeples 4:22.85aKamiakin
2.10Brody Hartley 4:23.82aPRWalla Walla
3.11Grayson Wilcott 4:26.53aPRKamiakin
4.10Ehzoc Chavez 4:37.51aPRChiawana
5.11Peter Prudente 4:38.73aWalla Walla
6.11Logan Springstead 4:42.02aPRHermiston
7.12Owen Stigge 4:42.78aChiawana
8.12Joel Martinez 4:44.48aRichland
9.11Payson Leppert 4:47.80aChiawana
10.10Miguel Duron 4:48.84aHermiston
11.9Jackson Farris 4:48.96aPRKamiakin
12.11Ethan Stout 4:50.78aHanford
13.12Bryant Hales 4:56.35aChiawana
14.9Jacob Cabe 5:00.34aKamiakin
15.11Timothy Hammack 5:01.33aRichland
16.10Tanner Mills 5:03.10aPRKamiakin
17.10Shawn Mendoza 5:04.78aPasco
18.10Luke Fundak 5:09.91aRichland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Teeples 9:25.31aKamiakin
2.10Brody Hartley 9:28.41aPRWalla Walla
3.11Grayson Wilcott 9:39.39aPRKamiakin
4.11Logan Springstead 10:02.34aPRHermiston
5.12Owen Stigge 10:13.04aPRChiawana
6.9Erick Benedict 10:14.46aPRKamiakin
7.12Micah McCollum 10:18.98aPRSouthridge
8.10Troy Russo 10:19.38aPRHanford
9.12Jordan Sanguino 10:22.96aPRKamiakin
10.11Ethan Stout 10:25.18aHanford
11.11Grant Anderson 10:35.05aPRHermiston
12.10Pedro Pacheco Alvarado 10:39.03aHermiston
13.10Sean Davis 10:39.53aPRChiawana
14.10Jackson Booker 10:41.82aPRRichland
15.12Brit Meek 10:42.41aPRKamiakin
16.12TJ Weber 10:47.30aSouthridge
17.12Keven Cortes 10:52.67aPRPasco
 11Payson Leppert DNSChiawana
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Bennett 14.68aHanford
2.12Cameron Breier 15.02aChiawana
3.10Seth Shook 15.80aRichland
4.11Aidan Canada 17.29aPRKamiakin
5.12Bradford Anderson 17.34aChiawana
6.10Jake Hisaw 17.56aWalla Walla
7.11Elijah Cach 17.63aHanford
8.9Joseph Rovig 18.05aPRHermiston
9.11Tyson Randall 18.56aRichland
10.11Jonathan Fritz 18.58aPRPasco
11.12Ajay Harilal 18.89aHanford
12.11Campbell Grigg 19.17aKamiakin
13.10Noah Bruce 19.20aWalla Walla
14.10Fabian Meraz 20.48aSouthridge
15.9Lance Robinson 21.21aRichland
16.12Carlos Kuku 21.96aKennewick
17.10Marcus Christopher 22.10aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Breier 38.54aPRChiawana
2.12Ajay Harilal 42.98aSRHanford
3.12Nathanael Ellsworth 43.03aPRSouthridge
4.11Aidan Canada 43.11aPRKamiakin
5.9Joseph Rovig 43.16aPRHermiston
6.12Bradford Anderson 43.59aChiawana
7.10Noah Bruce 44.07aPRWalla Walla
8.12Matthew Metcalf 45.82aPRKamiakin
9.11Tyson Randall 46.39aPRRichland
10.10Jake Hisaw 47.65aWalla Walla
11.11Jonathan Fritz 47.72aPRPasco
12.10Fabian Meraz 48.84aPRSouthridge
13.9Mason Grigg 50.11aKamiakin
14.9Grant Olsen 50.19aPRHermiston
15.9Lance Robinson 50.79aRichland
16.11David Rogers 50.92aSRKennewick
17.11Campbell Grigg 57.44aKamiakin
 11Elijah Cach DNSHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Deryk Anderson
Thomas Reagan
Donovan Wilson
Riley Clark
 42.85aHermiston
2. Marco Elizondo
Cameron Breier
Ian Mohl
Kobe Young
 43.60aChiawana
3. Luis Salgado
Andrew McCalmant
Sylvanus Hunt
Woodley Downard
 43.73aKamiakin
4. Luke Ritchie
Seth Shook
Landon Charlton
Lex Luther
 43.85aRichland
5. Brady Kinney
Grady Lemma
Cyrus Wearstler
Dash Sirmon
 43.91aWalla Walla
6. Austin Gideon
Junior Rubio
Ethan Martuscelli
LaGrand Benedict
 44.94aSouthridge
7. Alex Ramirez
Felix Sabalza
Rafael Vargas
Traeton Mitchell
 47.03aPasco
8. Dawson Slater
Marco Izquierdo
Modou-Lamin Kinteh
Zachary Harrison
 47.36aHanford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Jalen Webber
Marco Elizondo
Cameron Breier
Diego Avila
 3:27.24aChiawana
2. Thomas Reagan
Donovan Wilson
Riley Clark
Deryk Anderson
 3:29.99aHermiston
3. Brady Kinney
Cyrus Wearstler
Grady Lemma
Braden Hisaw
 3:32.54aWalla Walla
4. Sylvanus Hunt
Grayson Wilcott
Isaac Teeples
Woodley Downard
 3:36.75aKamiakin
5. Liam Stites
Edy Centeno
Mitch Sumner
Nathanael Ellsworth
 3:39.63aSouthridge
6. Andrew Albrecht
Kalani Steward
Luke Stanfield
Jack Aurand
 3:40.73aRichland
7. Heston Homme
Kennan Kidd
Jared Farias
Boone Prock
 3:41.95aKennewick
8. Bryce Cramer
Marco Izquierdo
Eduardo Tobon
Calvin Webber
 3:43.55aHanford
9. Grady Stueckle
Jonathan Becerra
Felix Sabalza
Rafael Vargas
 4:01.92aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caden Hottman 49-08.00Hermiston
2.11EJ Hawkins 48-02.25PRKamiakin
3.12Ryan McCartney 48-00.50Kamiakin
4.12Phillip Djang 44-03.00PRHanford
5.12Eddie Werner 44-01.50Hanford
6.12Michael Cornia 43-09.50Walla Walla
7.12Ryan Bjazevich 43-08.25PRRichland
8.11Ryker McDonald 43-06.00Hermiston
9.11Edward Vu 42-10.00Walla Walla
10.12Alou Sidibe 41-05.00Kamiakin
11.12Braden Swaney 41-04.50Kamiakin
12.12Trenton Slatter 40-09.50Southridge
13.12Jared Maicco 40-08.50Chiawana
14.12Jackson Leinweber 40-00.25Walla Walla
15.11Jacob Raab 38-07.75Richland
16.11Ethan Weatherbee 38-05.00Kennewick
17.12Jonah Raebel 36-05.50Kennewick
1.11Jake Harker 11-04.50PRPasco
 12Armani Reyes NDPasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caden Hottman 165-00Hermiston
2.12Ryan McCartney 143-08Kamiakin
3.11Ethan Weatherbee 132-11Kennewick
4.12Braden Swaney 132-07Kamiakin
5.12Michael Cornia 128-00PRWalla Walla
6.12Jackson Leinweber 128-00PRWalla Walla
7.11EJ Hawkins 127-05Kamiakin
8.11Edward Vu 122-11Walla Walla
9.12Robert Watson 119-11Walla Walla
10.12Joshua Fernandez 119-05Hermiston
11.11Cian McShane 114-09Richland
12.12Jared Maicco 114-00Chiawana
13.11Jacob Raab 112-06Richland
14.12Mason Ciolli 110-00Hanford
15.9Bradley Hottman 104-08Hermiston
16.11Daniel Chavez 101-02Pasco
17.11Campbell Grigg 95-02Kamiakin
 12Alou Sidibe NDKamiakin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dash Sirmon 197-11PRWalla Walla
2.12Michael Cornia 166-02Walla Walla
3.12Austin Gideon 158-11Southridge
4.12Mason Ciolli 157-09Hanford
5.12Eddie Werner 146-06Hanford
6.12Luke Whalen 146-00Hanford
7.12Brayden Olsen 145-10PRRichland
8.10Christopher Norris 142-02PRWalla Walla
9.12Camden McCollaugh 139-06Walla Walla
10.10Isaac Sanders 139-04Kennewick
11.11Ethan Martuscelli 136-08PRSouthridge
12.11EJ Hawkins 134-11Kamiakin
13.12Jacob Stadelman 133-06Chiawana
14.12Trenton Slatter 133-02Southridge
15.10Josh Nye 128-06Hanford
16.11Jacob Tobery 127-00Southridge
17.10Heston Homme 118-11Kennewick
18.11Bryce Cramer 110-00Hanford
1.11Jake Harker 32-04Pasco
 12Armani Reyes DNSPasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kobe Young 6-04.00Chiawana
2.11Boone Prock 6-02.00PRKennewick
2.12Tyler Jones 6-02.00Hanford
4.11Elijah Cach 6-00.00Hanford
4.11Dash Sirmon 6-00.00Walla Walla
6.11Logan Ashbeck 5-10.00Walla Walla
7.9Dane Gardea 5-08.00Walla Walla
7.12Landon Gallasch 5-08.00PRSouthridge
7.11Aidan Canada 5-08.00Kamiakin
7.12Woodley Downard 5-08.00Kamiakin
11.10Isaac Sanders 5-06.00Kennewick
11.12Zayne Davis-Hendon 5-06.00Hanford
11.12Robert Watson 5-06.00Walla Walla
14.10Keltic Merrill 5-04.00Kamiakin
14.10Ian Mohl 5-04.00Chiawana
X9Gavyn Buchanan 5-02.00Kamiakin
16.12Isaac Kaylor 5-02.00Southridge
 10Valente Ramirez Sanders NHHermiston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dash Sirmon 13-00.00PRWalla Walla
2.9Elijah Lynch 12-06.00Richland
3.11Keagan Melone 11-06.00Southridge
4.11Lance Stover 11-06.00Chiawana
5.12Thomas Dunlap 11-06.00Kamiakin
6.12Brett Rasmussen 11-00.00Southridge
6.12Bryant Hales 11-00.00Chiawana
8.12Kaleb Prigge 11-00.00Richland
9.11Spencer Schaef 11-00.00Richland
10.12Izaac Brown 10-06.00Kamiakin
11.10Jack Wanichek 10-00.00Walla Walla
12.11Jordan Tobery 10-00.00Southridge
13.10Kai Hori 9-06.00PRRichland
13.11Tyler Johnson 9-06.00Walla Walla
13.11Dallin Sweeney 9-06.00Hanford
16.11Gavin Doherty 9-00.00Hermiston
17.9Mason Cleaves 8-06.00Richland
 12Cooper Femreite NHRichland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Clark 22-05.50PRHermiston
2.10Seth Shook 20-10.00PRRichland
3.11Ethan Martuscelli 20-05.75PRSouthridge
4.12Garrett Hendon 20-00.50PRHermiston
5.12Andrew McCalmant 19-11.00PRKamiakin
6.11Diego Jaques 19-08.75Walla Walla
7.11Logan Ashbeck 19-07.50PRWalla Walla
8.12Jonathan Bennett 19-07.00Hanford
9.12Brock Thorton 19-05.75Hanford
10.12Matthew Metcalf 19-04.25PRKamiakin
11.10Lex Luther 18-07.75Richland
12.12Donovan Wilson 18-06.25Hermiston
13.12Trenton Butler 18-05.25Richland
14.11Elijah Cach 18-03.75Hanford
15.12Austin Gideon 18-00.75Southridge
16.12Isaac Kaylor 17-10.00Southridge
17.12Zachary Harrison 17-02.50Hanford
 11Ayden Garay Munoz NDHermiston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Clark 43-07.50Hermiston
2.12Donovan Wilson 42-04.50PRHermiston
3.12Samuel Buggs 41-01.50PRChiawana
4.11William Whiting 40-07.50PRChiawana
5.12Garrett Hendon 40-06.75PRHermiston
6.12Matthew Metcalf 39-07.25PRKamiakin
7.11Logan Ashbeck 39-06.00Walla Walla
8.11Boone Prock 38-09.75PRKennewick
9.11Diego Jaques 38-03.50Walla Walla
10.9Camden Schmidt 38-00.50PRKamiakin
11.10Isaiah Roberson 37-07.00PRWalla Walla
12.12Connor Brown 36-09.50Hanford
13.10Keltic Merrill 36-08.50PRKamiakin
14.11Brek Morris 35-09.75Southridge
15.9Gavyn Buchanan 35-05.50Kamiakin
16.11Dawson Slater 34-01.50Hanford
 12Mason Ciolli NDHanford
 11Ayden Garay Munoz NDHermiston

Boys Team Results:

Chiawana  130.5

Kamiakin   109.5

Walla Walla 97.25

Hermiston  88.5

Hanford  79.5

Richland  58.5

Southridge 39.25

Kennewick   19

Pasco   5

Girls Team Results:

Richland   123.5

Walla Walla  110

Hermiston   80

Kamiakin  77

Hanford  73

Southridge  63.5

Kennewick 48

Chiawana 33

Pasco 16

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camryn Dezember 13.09aHanford
2.11Mattison Stayrook 13.19aPRSouthridge
3.12Makaylee Young 13.22aHermiston
4.12Rachel Harper 13.24aSRKamiakin
5.9Adelyn Mitchell 13.27aKamiakin
6.11Leeah Williamson 13.30aPRSouthridge
7.12Kassadi Suitonu 13.32aSouthridge
7.9Alyssa Marsh 13.32aRichland
9.9Chloe Bond 13.33aPRSouthridge
10.9Ashlyn Nielsen 13.36aWalla Walla
11.11KaiLi Knapp 13.47aSRKamiakin
12.12Liliana Cortez 13.53aPRKennewick
13.10Kylie Gideon 13.59aSouthridge
14.11Jennifer Huntsman 13.84aWalla Walla
15.10Isabelle Allgaier 13.86aRichland
16.10Emma Wahlstrom 13.87aRichland
17.9Alondra Risueno 13.93aHermiston
 10Emma Haertling DQChiawana
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camryn Dezember 26.55aHanford
2.9Alyssa Marsh 26.67aRichland
3.10Nikole Thomas 27.09aPRKamiakin
4.11Mattison Stayrook 27.34aPRSouthridge
5.9Adelyn Mitchell 27.38aKamiakin
6.9Dalia Cervantes 27.43aPRHermiston
7.12Kassadi Suitonu 27.66aSouthridge
8.12Gianna Smith 27.76aPRWalla Walla
9.9Chloe Bond 27.85aPRSouthridge
10.12Faith Jackson 27.93aSRRichland
11.10Emma Wahlstrom 28.03aRichland
12.9Ashlyn Nielsen 28.26aWalla Walla
13.11Brianne Bunger 28.29aChiawana
14.9Cami Martin 28.34aPRWalla Walla
15.11Olivia Baker 28.46aHanford
16.12Liliana Cortez 28.60aKennewick
17.12Kodi Younkin 28.66aPRHanford
18.10Estephany Diaz 28.71aPRHermiston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hailey Summers 1:00.11aRichland
2.12Camryn Dezember 1:01.92aHanford
3.12Abigail Sharon 1:02.29aPRHermiston
4.11Madeline Seguin 1:02.56aKamiakin
5.12Jayda Clark 1:02.90aPRRichland
6.12Isabella Williams 1:03.80aSRRichland
7.10Ava Nelson 1:03.86aWalla Walla
8.9Presley Smith 1:04.36aPRChiawana
9.12Kodi Younkin 1:04.89aSRHanford
10.11Olivia Baker 1:05.21aPRHanford
11.9Dalia Cervantes 1:05.60aPRHermiston
12.9Haylee Mercer 1:05.61aPRHermiston
13.9Madeline Franke 1:05.73aPRHermiston
14.10Sierra Larios 1:05.83aPRChiawana
15.12Rebekah Haertling 1:07.19aChiawana
16.10Estephany Diaz 1:07.64aHermiston
17.9Paige Prudente 1:08.30aWalla Walla
18.9Morgan Santos 1:09.11aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ella Nelson 2:18.02aWalla Walla
2.12Emma Summers 2:26.30aRichland
3.11Sariah Hepworth 2:27.07aWalla Walla
4.9Sofia Lieberman 2:28.92aPRKennewick
5.9Carly Martin 2:29.49aWalla Walla
6.9Presley Smith 2:30.27aPRChiawana
7.9Mia Beightol 2:30.37aPRHanford
8.11Zoe Cooper 2:31.55aPRSouthridge
9.11Madeline Seguin 2:32.06aKamiakin
10.12Dylan Dimond 2:32.77aPRKennewick
11.12Amanda Nygard 2:32.98aHermiston
12.12Madilynn Carr 2:33.35aRichland
13.11Cameron Rutherford 2:33.45aSRHanford
14.10Ellie Conover 2:34.93aPRKamiakin
15.12Payton Moore 2:35.31aSRRichland
16.10Deverie Gutierrez 2:37.57aKamiakin
17.12Kaylee Gay 2:38.24aKennewick
18.11Olivia Isenhower 2:39.25aWalla Walla
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ella Nelson 4:55.62aSRWalla Walla
2.11Natalie Ruzauskas 5:08.27aRichland
3.11Macy Marquardt 5:10.11aPRKennewick
4.11Sariah Hepworth 5:16.33aPRWalla Walla
5.12Andrijana Fundak 5:16.64aPRRichland
6.9Brooklin Seadore 5:30.16aSouthridge
7.9Sofia Lieberman 5:30.74aPRKennewick
8.12Marisa Memmott 5:36.29aSRKamiakin
9.12Madilynn Carr 5:38.06aRichland
10.11Cydney Sanchez 5:40.72aSRHermiston
11.10Tylar Wolff 5:41.48aPRRichland
12.9Carley Nelson 5:42.87aPRChiawana
13.11Elizabeth McCluskey 5:46.51aSRHanford
14.10Ashley Treadwell 5:49.40aPRHermiston
15.11Olivia Isenhower 5:50.86aPRWalla Walla
16.9Emily Rodriguez 5:51.75aChiawana
17.11Hannah Kunkel 5:59.62aHanford
18.11Lauren Thompson 6:10.38aKennewick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Macy Marquardt 10:53.24aPRKennewick
2.11Natalie Ruzauskas 11:03.04aPRRichland
3.12Andrijana Fundak 11:46.07aRichland
4.12Marisa Memmott 12:05.17aSRKamiakin
5.12Hannah Chavla 12:09.58aPRHanford
6.9Carley Nelson 12:19.83aPRChiawana
7.11Alexia Serna 12:21.57aHermiston
8.12Eleanor Ernst 12:23.16aPRHermiston
9.9Megan Joyce 12:27.68aPRHermiston
10.10Ashley Treadwell 12:36.33aPRHermiston
11.9Brooklin Seadore 12:41.62aSouthridge
12.9Emily Rodriguez 12:48.26aPRChiawana
13.9Hailey Melville 12:51.61aPRHermiston
14.9Ellie Smith 12:55.39aPRKamiakin
15.11Claire Dorland 13:01.81aPRWalla Walla
16.9Stella Billingsley 13:01.87aPRWalla Walla
17.11Lauren Thompson 13:13.17aKennewick
18.10Sarah Olson 13:22.69aPRHanford
19.12Addison Taylor 13:34.03aWalla Walla
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eliana Coburn 15.45aWalla Walla
2.11Hannah Chang 16.12aSRRichland
3.11Alexis Nielsen 17.16aPRWalla Walla
4.11Talia Billingsley 17.41aWalla Walla
5.12Ellie Marsh 17.56aRichland
6.10Mary Nakamura 17.61aPRChiawana
7.10Madee Morehead 17.84aWalla Walla
8.10Kylie Gideon 17.88aPRSouthridge
9.12Dayzah Duvall 18.14aSRPasco
10.10Sarah Plemons 18.19aHanford
10.12Hanah Redmond 18.19aSRSouthridge
12.11Kelly Woodward 18.21aHanford
13.12Nyashoud Well 18.28aSRSouthridge
14.12Kianna Patton 18.47aPRWalla Walla
15.11Clara Thomas 18.55aPRKamiakin
16.11Kylee Dickman 18.80aHermiston
17.9Kaela Eckel 18.86aWalla Walla
18.10Ashley Parker 18.87aHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eliana Coburn 47.51aWalla Walla
2.12Ellie Marsh 49.32aRichland
3.11Talia Billingsley 49.35aPRWalla Walla
4.12Adelyn Suarez 50.31aPRChiawana
5.10Kylie Gideon 50.59aPRSouthridge
6.12Tyana Breedlove 50.74aPRKennewick
7.12Jayden Ray 50.88aSRHermiston
8.11Hannah Chang 51.03aSRRichland
9.10Sarah Plemons 51.83aHanford
10.10Ashley Parker 52.13aPRHanford
11.11Clara Thomas 52.43aSRKamiakin
12.11Alexis Nielsen 53.10aPRWalla Walla
13.9Alondra Risueno 53.62aHermiston
14.9Haylee Johnson 54.26aKennewick
15.9Hannah Kennell 54.46aKamiakin
16.12Kianna Patton 55.44aWalla Walla
17.10Madee Morehead 55.55aWalla Walla
18.11Mia Wiberg 55.58aChiawana
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. KaiLi Knapp
Adelyn Mitchell
Nikole Thomas
Rachel Harper
 49.49aKamiakin
2. Chloe Bond
Mattison Stayrook
Leeah Williamson
Kassadi Suitonu
 50.14aSouthridge
3. Abigail Sharon
Makaylee Young
Alondra Risueno
Jayden Ray
 50.84aHermiston
4. Ashlyn Nielsen
Talia Billingsley
Gianna Smith
Jennifer Huntsman
 51.07aWalla Walla
5. Jaclynn Castellanos
Brianne Bunger
Adelyn Suarez
Emma Haertling
 51.42aChiawana
6. Alyssa Marsh
Emma Wahlstrom
Isabella Williams
Hannah Chang
 51.51aRichland
7. Sofia Correa
Noelia Garcia
Emma Pitzer
Lyqualah Kinsey
 52.66aPasco
8. Corinne Hatch
Abby Stahl
Sarah Evers
Zoe Blumenkranz
 56.21aHanford
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Rachel Harper
KaiLi Knapp
Adelyn Mitchell
Nikole Thomas
 1:46.67aKamiakin
2. Chloe Bond
Mattison Stayrook
Leeah Williamson
Kassadi Suitonu
 1:47.78aSouthridge
3. Alyssa Marsh
Emma Wahlstrom
Faith Jackson
Isabelle Allgaier
 1:49.60aRichland
4. Ashlyn Nielsen
Jennifer Huntsman
Whitney Griffith
Gianna Smith
 1:50.49aWalla Walla
5. Jaclynn Castellanos
Sierra Larios
Mia Wiberg
Adelyn Suarez
 1:50.89aChiawana
6. Dalia Cervantes
Estephany Diaz
Jordynn Sepulveda
Haylee Mercer
 1:52.99aHermiston
7. Sofia Correa
Noelia Garcia
Dayzah Duvall
Emma Pitzer
 1:56.21aPasco
8. Abby Stahl
Sarah Evers
Kelly Woodward
Zoe Blumenkranz
 2:00.93aHanford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Hailey Summers
Jayda Clark
Isabella Williams
Natalie Ruzauskas
 4:07.12aRichland
2. Ava Nelson
Sariah Hepworth
Talia Billingsley
Ella Nelson
 4:08.40aWalla Walla
3. Olivia Baker
Sarah Plemons
Kodi Younkin
Camryn Dezember
 4:19.36aHanford
4. Jayden Ray
Amanda Nygard
Madeline Franke
Abigail Sharon
 4:19.95aHermiston
5. Sofia Lieberman
Amelia Baker
Kaylee Gay
Tyana Breedlove
 4:24.56aKennewick
6. Ellie Conover
Deverie Gutierrez
Maysen Chelin
Madeline Seguin
 4:26.41aKamiakin
7. Rebekah Haertling
Brianne Bunger
Brooke Thorne
Emma Haertling
 4:28.04aChiawana
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelynn Gelston 41-03.50Hanford
2.11Bailey Young 40-06.25Hermiston
3.12Paige Palzinski 36-03.00Hermiston
4.11Tenielle Villasenor 32-09.00Kennewick
5.12Maysen Chelin 32-04.00Kamiakin
6.12Katie Benitz 31-11.75PRHanford
7.12Taryn Bohanan 31-09.75Walla Walla
8.11Eseta Sepeni 30-07.50Hermiston
9.12Madi Booth 30-05.50SRChiawana
10.11Autumn Larson 30-00.00PRKennewick
11.9Baylee Wroble 29-10.75PRRichland
12.12Taylor Bookwalter 28-08.25Richland
13.11Ellen Dinu 28-06.50Southridge
14.9Jocelyn Black 28-00.00Richland
15.12Madeline Gebers 27-10.00Kennewick
15.10Megan Palzinski 27-10.00Hermiston
17.9Whitney Griffith 25-09.00Walla Walla
18.9Kenzie Cope 24-10.00Kennewick
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelynn Gelston 146-02Hanford
2.11Eseta Sepeni 100-11Hermiston
3.12Paige Palzinski 100-11Hermiston
4.11Bailey Young 99-01Hermiston
5.12Maysen Chelin 98-04PRKamiakin
6.10Jordan Perkins 96-07Richland
7.12Lauren Leckelt 95-04PRKennewick
8.10Emily Dawes 94-04Chiawana
9.12Taylor Bookwalter 87-01Richland
10.12Madi Booth 86-02Chiawana
11.12Ashely Inglis 83-00Walla Walla
12.10Megan Palzinski 81-03Hermiston
13.11Ellen Dinu 80-05Southridge
14.10Mia McColloch 79-01Pasco
15.12Rebekah Wuerch 78-02Richland
16.11Ailani Chavez 72-08Pasco
17.9Jada Perkins 67-06Richland
 11Jaden Trebes DNSChiawana
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelynn Gelston 136-00PRHanford
2.12Taryn Bohanan 133-00Walla Walla
3.12Madeline Gebers 133-00PRKennewick
4.11Bailey Young 114-00PRHermiston
5.11Lexi Franklin 110-08Richland
6.10Devyn Chelin 109-08PRKamiakin
7.12Paige Palzinski 109-05PRHermiston
8.11Crystal Kelly 105-03Walla Walla
9.12Madeline Jacobson 102-04Walla Walla
10.11Sydney Seavert 97-02Hermiston
11.12Maysen Chelin 95-00Kamiakin
11.12Eliana Coburn 95-00Walla Walla
13.11Autumn Larson 93-05Kennewick
14.9Baylee Wroble 90-04Richland
15.9Cami Martin 88-03Walla Walla
16.10Reagan Bybee 88-00PRKamiakin
17.11Eseta Sepeni 85-00Hermiston
18.12Dakota Frisby 77-00Hanford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayden Smith 5-04.00Southridge
2.12Taryn Bohanan 5-03.00Walla Walla
3.11Kaylie Pearson 5-02.00Richland
4.12Roslyn McLellan 5-00.00Richland
5.11Autumn Larson 5-00.00PRKennewick
6.9Emily Kaylor 4-10.00Kennewick
6.10Ashley Parker 4-10.00Hanford
6.12Nyashoud Well 4-10.00PRSouthridge
9.9Cami Martin 4-08.00Walla Walla
9.12Madeline Gebers 4-08.00Kennewick
11.11Morgan Brown 4-06.00Hermiston
11.10Payton Clarke 4-06.00Richland
11.10Brielle Davis 4-06.00Chiawana
14.9Gracie Moss 4-04.00Richland
14.11Chloe Walling 4-04.00Richland
14.9Haylee Johnson 4-04.00Kennewick
14.10Madilynn Rendall 4-04.00Kamiakin
18.10Marlee Boyd 4-02.00Walla Walla
 12Eliana Coburn NHWalla Walla
 11Jaden Trebes NHChiawana
 9Lucy Kennard NHKamiakin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachel Harper 10-06.00SRKamiakin
2.12Leah Nastri 10-00.00PRChiawana
3.12Tricia Lu 9-00.00Richland
4.10Madison Castillo 8-06.00PRRichland
5.12Kaitlin Maddison 8-06.00SRRichland
6.11Madison Best 8-06.00PRKennewick
7.12Christine Chen 8-00.00PRRichland
8.12Sage Miller 8-00.00Richland
9.9Corinne Hatch 8-00.00PRHanford
10.10Abigail Bohlke 7-06.00Kamiakin
11.11Isabella Larson 7-00.00Kennewick
11.9Marisa Correa 7-00.00Pasco
11.9Abby Hammond 7-00.00Richland
11.12Reagan Santos 7-00.00Southridge
11.11Shuree Veldman 7-00.00Southridge
11.12Denisse Perez 7-00.00Chiawana
17.11Julia Haggard 6-06.00Southridge
17.11Aliah Vassey 6-06.00Hermiston
 11Caitlin Anderholm NHHermiston
 11Emily Smith NHWalla Walla
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Makaylee Young 18-01.00PRHermiston
2.12Lyqualah Kinsey 16-05.50SRPasco
3.11Leeah Williamson 16-00.75PRSouthridge
4.10Nikole Thomas 15-11.25PRKamiakin
5.11Jennifer Huntsman 15-08.50PRWalla Walla
6.11Sofia Correa 15-07.00PRPasco
7.12Sydney Patton 15-05.50Walla Walla
8.12Brooke Thorne 15-04.00Chiawana
9.11Lexi Franklin 15-03.00SRRichland
10.12Tyana Breedlove 14-11.75SRKennewick
11.10Madilynn Rendall 14-11.25PRKamiakin
12.10Bridget Lawrence 14-07.75Richland
12.10Taylor Page 14-07.75Southridge
14.9Jenna Jared 14-07.50Hermiston
15.11Allyson Jones 14-07.00Southridge
16.12Hunter Cross 14-04.25Southridge
17.10Brooke Woodhouse 13-09.25Kamiakin
18.12Kianna Patton 13-02.25Walla Walla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayden Smith 34-10.50Southridge
2.11Sydney Seavert 34-00.25Hermiston
3.12Madeline Jacobson 33-10.75Walla Walla
4.12Brooke Thorne 33-06.75SRChiawana
5.12Hunter Cross 33-02.50Southridge
6.11Morgan Brown 32-00.25PRHermiston
7.12Sydney Patton 31-06.25PRWalla Walla
8.10Taylor Page 31-03.00Southridge
9.11Allyson Jones 31-02.25Southridge
10.10Bridget Lawrence 30-09.00Richland
11.12Nyashoud Well 30-07.75Southridge
12.10Madilynn Rendall 30-04.00PRKamiakin
13.12Roslyn McLellan 29-09.00Richland
14.10Brooke Woodhouse 29-05.00PRKamiakin
15.9Aliyah Thornton 28-05.25Kennewick
16.9Ella Lehrman 26-02.00Chiawana
17.9Gracie Moss 25-06.00Richland
18.9Emily Horner 24-05.50PRHanford