Scores:

Men: 

Richland  114     Pasco  21

Hanford   74       Richland  69

Hanford  110      Pasco  33

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lex Luther 11.24aPRRichland
2.12Jonathan Bennett 11.33aHanford
3.11Luke Ritchie 11.71aRichland
4.10Seth Shook 11.74aRichland
5.12Levi Wood 11.76aSRRichland
6.10Landon Charlton 11.93aRichland
7.12Jacob Romero 11.95aPRRichland
8.12Kainoa Steward 11.98aSRRichland
9.10Felix Sabalza 12.11aPRPasco
10.11Alex Ramirez 12.12aPRPasco
11.10Ethan Child 12.24aPRRichland
12.12Jeremy Seiler 12.43aHanford
13.11Dawson Slater 12.52aPRHanford
14.11Ernest Tumanyan 12.58aPRRichland
15.9Modou-Lamin Kinteh 12.60aPRHanford
16.9Rafael Vargas 12.66aPasco
17.10Garrett Poynor 12.76aPRRichland
18.12Payton Smelser 12.87aPRRichland
19.10Phillip Washington 12.99aPasco
20.11Cian McShane 13.13aPRRichland
21.12Timothy Lee Lentz 13.15aPRHanford
22.9Elyi-jah Torres 13.38aPRHanford
22.9Dae'Quan Stell 13.38aPRPasco
22.12Elijah Rainey-Gibson 13.38aHanford
25.9Tobin Bowles 13.39aPRRichland
26.9Elias Perez 13.49aPasco
27.12Jacob Kump 13.55aPRRichland
28.10Isaya Galvez 13.56aPRRichland
29.11Carlos Sanchez 13.67aPasco
30.9Andrew Bitterlich 13.74aHanford
31.10Grant Robertson 13.79aPRHanford
32.11Seedat Kinteh 14.14aHanford
33.9Jacob Fifield 14.27aRichland
34.11Rodrigo Camacho 14.33aPasco
 9Gavin O'Connor NTHanford
 11Colin Jansen NTRichland
 12Trenton Butler NTRichland
 11Ezekiel Lin NTHanford
 11Karman Kahambwe NTRichland
 11Jonathon Brown NTRichland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Bennett 22.41aPRHanford
2.10Lex Luther 22.94aPRRichland
3.12Levi Wood 23.77aSRRichland
4.12Traeton Mitchell 23.87aPasco
5.11Alex Ramirez 24.63aPRPasco
6.10Felix Sabalza 24.68aPRPasco
7.10Ethan Child 24.83aPRRichland
8.12Kainoa Steward 25.22aSRRichland
9.9Modou-Lamin Kinteh 25.44aHanford
10.9Rafael Vargas 26.07aPasco
11.12Timothy Lee Lentz 26.26aSRHanford
12.12Elijah Rainey-Gibson 26.86aPRHanford
13.9Trent Bowers 27.18aPRRichland
14.9Elias Perez 27.54aPRPasco
15.9Dae'Quan Stell 28.35aPasco
16.11Carlos Sanchez 28.37aPasco
17.11Seedat Kinteh 28.65aPRHanford
18.11Rodrigo Camacho 29.50aPRPasco
 10Landon Charlton DNSRichland
 9Elyi-jah Torres DNSHanford
 9Gavin O'Connor DNSHanford
 12Jeremy Seiler DNSHanford
 10Phillip Washington DNSPasco
 11Ezekiel Lin DNSHanford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Aurand 54.40aRichland
2.11Calvin Webber 54.50aPRHanford
3.12Jacob Romero 54.65aPRRichland
4.12Andrew Albrecht 54.97aSRRichland
5.10Kalani Steward 55.01aRichland
6.10Jeter Riggs 55.73aPRRichland
7.12Traeton Mitchell 55.76aPRPasco
8.12Jonathan Becerra 57.46aPRPasco
9.12Timothy Lee Lentz 59.61aHanford
10.9Trent Bowers 59.85aRichland
11.10Luke Stanfield 1:00.69aRichland
12.9Tobin Bowles 1:01.61aPRRichland
 9Elyi-jah Torres NTHanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eduardo Tobon 2:12.75aHanford
2.11Timothy Hammack 2:15.93aPRRichland
3.12Jacob Schuster 2:17.54aPRRichland
4.9Benjamin Kunkel 2:18.57aPRHanford
5.10Cole Hawks 2:20.44aPRRichland
6.12Corbyn Tyger Jones 2:22.11aPRHanford
7.11Micah Bates 2:22.20aPRHanford
8.10James Hoover 2:23.08aPRRichland
9.10Luke Fundak 2:23.58aRichland
10.12Cole Kenney 2:23.80aPRRichland
11.10Grady Stueckle 2:24.62aPasco
12.9Benjamin Higbee 2:25.26aPRRichland
13.11Chris Larsen 2:25.48aPRRichland
14.10Conner Schulz 2:25.80aPRRichland
15.12Timothy Luke Shafer 2:25.98aRichland
16.10Nicholas Rausch 2:26.35aPRHanford
17.9Colin Smith 2:26.66aPRHanford
18.11Gabe Cortina 2:26.86aPRHanford
19.9Brigg Sims 2:49.20aPRRichland
20.12Colin Hoover 3:04.10aPRHanford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Stout 4:47.03aHanford
2.11Timothy Hammack 4:59.33aPRRichland
3.10Luke Fundak 5:11.08aRichland
4.12Gabe Summa 5:11.36aPRHanford
5.9Benjamin Kunkel 5:13.34aHanford
6.11Micah Bates 5:16.43aHanford
7.11Chris Larsen 5:19.67aRichland
8.12Cole Kenney 5:22.08aPRRichland
9.11Gabe Cortina 5:22.79aPRHanford
10.11Brayden Tadlock 5:30.92aHanford
11.9Colin Smith 5:31.21aHanford
12.12Marvin Suarez 5:34.73aSRHanford
13.10Grady Stueckle 5:37.29aPasco
14.9Modou-Lamin Kinteh 5:37.69aPRHanford
15.11Noah R Walton 5:45.09aHanford
16.9Allen Xiong 6:00.67aHanford
17.12Banyan Bowles 6:26.28aSRRichland
18.9Carter Mackley 6:36.24aHanford
 10Trent Russo DNSHanford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Troy Russo 10:28.81aPRHanford
2.12Joel Martinez 10:40.53aPRRichland
3.12Keven Cortes 11:00.15aPRPasco
4.9McCarty Kubalek 11:10.37aPRPasco
5.10Jackson Booker 11:14.77aRichland
6.11Isaac Morrison 11:39.58aPRRichland
7.10Shawn Mendoza 11:48.41aPasco
8.11Brayden Tadlock 11:57.38aHanford
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Bennett 14.56aHanford
2.10Seth Shook 15.85aRichland
3.12Ajay Harilal 16.96aSRHanford
4.11Elijah Cach 17.20aPRHanford
5.11Jonathan Fritz 18.71aPRPasco
6.9Lance Robinson 21.20aPRRichland
 11Colin Jansen DNSRichland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ajay Harilal 43.52aSRHanford
2.11Jonathan Fritz 48.39aPRPasco
3.9Lance Robinson 50.48aPRRichland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Lex Luther
Landon Charlton
Jeter Riggs
Seth Shook
 44.71aRichland
2. Alex Ramirez
Felix Sabalza
Rafael Vargas
Traeton Mitchell
 47.86aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Andrew Albrecht
Kalani Steward
Luke Stanfield
Jack Aurand
 3:44.42aRichland
2. Bryce Cramer
Brock Thorton
Eduardo Tobon
Calvin Webber
 3:48.93aHanford
3. Grady Stueckle
Jonathan Becerra
Rafael Vargas
Felix Sabalza
 4:01.50aPasco
4. Timothy Luke Shafer
Benjamin Higbee
Cole Kenney
Cole Hawks
 4:07.96aRichland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Werner 45-00.00Hanford
2.12Phillip Djang 44-00.50PRHanford
3.12Ryan Bjazevich 43-00.50Richland
4.12Armani Reyes 41-06.00Pasco
5.11Jacob Raab 40-07.25PRRichland
6.12Luke Whalen 39-02.75PRHanford
7.12Mason Williamson 38-00.50PRRichland
8.11Daniel Chavez 37-11.50PRPasco
9.12Tyler Landon 36-10.00Pasco
10.11Joseph Later 34-01.75Hanford
11.11Cian McShane 32-05.25Richland
12.12Jose Rodriguez 30-09.50Hanford
13.10Devin Kennedy 29-10.50PRPasco
14.9Ryan Jones 28-01.50PRHanford
15.9Howie Thorne 27-08.25PRPasco
16.11Garrett Hughes 25-08.00PRPasco
17.9Nyzaiah Gladney 24-09.25Richland
18.9Xavier Cox 22-11.50Hanford
19.9Ashton Hampshire 21-09.00PRRichland
20.11Jake Harker 10-11.00PRPasco
 9Roman Hawks DNSHanford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Raab 123-05Richland
2.12Mason Ciolli 118-10PRHanford
3.12Mason Williamson 116-04PRRichland
4.11Cian McShane 110-00Richland
5.12Ryan Bjazevich 109-01Richland
6.11Daniel Chavez 107-06Pasco
7.12Luke Whalen 106-08PRHanford
8.12Phillip Djang 101-02SRHanford
9.10Isaya Galvez 101-02PRRichland
10.12Eddie Werner 97-00Hanford
11.12Payton Smelser 93-01Richland
12.11Joseph Later 87-06Hanford
13.10Tanner Beach 83-01PRRichland
14.10Bradyn Stevens 75-08PRHanford
15.10Devin Kennedy 71-02PRPasco
16.10Michael Barnes 70-03Richland
17.10Logan Blain 68-01PRHanford
18.9Nyzaiah Gladney 61-10PRRichland
19.9Howie Thorne 52-00PRPasco
 9Roman Hawks NDHanford
 12Tyler Landon NDPasco
 10Josh Nye NDHanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armani Reyes 165-06Pasco
2.12Mason Ciolli 162-01PRHanford
3.12Eddie Werner 149-00PRHanford
4.12Luke Whalen 147-01PRHanford
5.12Brayden Olsen 134-08Richland
6.12Payton Smelser 123-01PRRichland
7.11Bryce Cramer 120-08Hanford
8.10Isaya Galvez 113-06PRRichland
9.10Luke Fundak 111-04PRRichland
10.11Joseph Later 110-01PRHanford
11.11Marshall Hovland 106-01PRHanford
12.9Lance Robinson 102-00Richland
13.10Bradyn Stevens 100-06Hanford
14.12Tyler Landon 88-08Pasco
15.12Matthew Stauffer 87-01PRRichland
16.10Logan Blain 81-08PRHanford
17.10Michael Barnes 72-07PRRichland
18.11Garrett Hughes 71-07SRPasco
19.9Ashton Hampshire 61-02PRRichland
20.11Jake Harker 34-03Pasco
 9Ryan Jones DNSHanford
 10Josh Nye DNSHanford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Cach 6-02.00PRHanford
2.12Tyler Jones 6-02.00Hanford
 9Zack Zane DNSRichland
 12Zayne Davis-Hendon DNSHanford
 9Zachery Volmer NHRichland
 9Jacob Fifield NHRichland
 12Marvin Suarez NHHanford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Elijah Lynch 12-06.00PRRichland
2.12Cooper Femreite 11-00.00Richland
3.12Kaleb Prigge 11-00.00Richland
4.11Spencer Schaef 11-00.00PRRichland
5.11Dallin Sweeney 9-06.00SRHanford
6.10Kai Hori 9-00.00PRRichland
7.9Mason Cleaves 9-00.00PRRichland
8.9Andrew Bitterlich 8-06.00PRHanford
9.9Riley Berry 8-06.00PRRichland
10.11RJ Gould 8-00.00PRHanford
11.10Devin Kennedy 8-00.00PRPasco
12.9Arsenios Harrington 7-06.00Richland
13.10Grant Robertson 7-00.00Hanford
 9Elias Perez NHPasco
 9Ethan Clifford NHRichland
 11Robert Wood SCRRichland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Shook 19-09.50PRRichland
2.12Brock Thorton 19-06.00Hanford
3.12Trenton Butler 19-02.50Richland
4.10Landon Charlton 18-08.75PRRichland
5.11Luke Ritchie 18-08.00PRRichland
6.12Mason Ciolli 18-06.25PRHanford
7.11Elijah Cach 18-05.50Hanford
8.12Connor Brown 17-06.75Hanford
9.11Ernest Tumanyan 17-05.00Richland
10.11Dawson Slater 17-02.00Hanford
11.9Modou-Lamin Kinteh 17-00.00PRHanford
12.10Phillip Washington 16-06.00Pasco
13.10Conner Schulz 16-05.50Richland
14.10Garrett Poynor 16-00.00Richland
15.12Zayne Davis-Hendon 15-08.50Hanford
16.11Marshall Hovland 15-04.00Hanford
 9Elyi-jah Torres DNSHanford
 12Marvin Suarez DNSHanford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Ciolli 37-04.25PRHanford
2.12Jacob Schuster 35-05.75PRRichland
3.12Connor Brown 35-01.50Hanford
4.11Dawson Slater 34-08.00Hanford
5.12Jacob Kump 33-10.50PRRichland
6.11Marshall Hovland 32-01.50Hanford
7.12Timothy Luke Shafer 32-00.00PRRichland
8.9Benjamin Higbee 31-01.00PRRichland
9.12Banyan Bowles 27-10.75PRRichland
 9Trent Bowers NDRichland
 11Karman Kahambwe DNSRichland
 

Women:

Richland   125      Pasco   24

Richland  102       Hanford   48

Hanford  101     Pasco  40

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camryn Dezember 12.53aSRHanford
2.9Alyssa Marsh 12.98aPRRichland
3.10Emma Wahlstrom 13.19aPRRichland
4.10Isabelle Allgaier 13.61aPRRichland
5.11Hannah Chang 13.80aSRRichland
6.11Emma Pitzer 13.85aPasco
7.9Gracie Moss 13.92aRichland
8.10Madison Castillo 13.97aRichland
9.9Abby Stahl 14.19aPRHanford
10.11Noelia Garcia 14.33aPasco
11.12Sarah Evers 14.42aPRHanford
12.10Payton Clarke 14.59aPRRichland
13.12Claudia Fesko-Santos 14.64aPRRichland
14.12Ileanna Meyer 14.72aPasco
15.9Carla Asiedu-Ofei 14.79aPRRichland
16.12Zoe Blumenkranz 14.80aHanford
17.9Corinne Hatch 14.87aHanford
18.11Madison Hachigian 15.07aPRHanford
19.10Maureen Sutey 15.36aPRHanford
20.10Adelyn Morrison 16.06aPRRichland
21.10Evelyn Davis 16.65aRichland
22.9Alexis Lopez 16.66aRichland
 11TaLeya Maiden NTPasco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camryn Dezember 26.20aSRHanford
2.9Alyssa Marsh 26.64aPRRichland
3.10Emma Wahlstrom 27.44aPRRichland
4.9Hailey Summers 27.99aPRRichland
5.12Faith Jackson 28.37aSRRichland
6.11Olivia Baker 28.39aPRHanford
7.12Lyqualah Kinsey 28.54aSRPasco
8.9Gracie Moss 29.05aPRRichland
9.12Kodi Younkin 29.13aPRHanford
10.9Abby Stahl 29.45aPRHanford
11.12Sarah Evers 30.26aPRHanford
12.12Claudia Fesko-Santos 30.41aPRRichland
13.9Kylie Gilmore 30.43aPRRichland
14.12Ileanna Meyer 30.45aSRPasco
15.12Zoe Blumenkranz 30.92aHanford
16.11Madison Hachigian 30.99aPRHanford
17.11Kelly Woodward 31.22aHanford
18.9Corinne Hatch 31.37aPRHanford
19.9Carla Asiedu-Ofei 31.41aPRRichland
20.10Maureen Sutey 31.89aPRHanford
21.12Madison Vincent 33.55aHanford
22.10Evelyn Davis 36.05aRichland
 9Marisa Correa DNSPasco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Camryn Dezember 1:01.19aPRHanford
2.12Jayda Clark 1:03.35aPRRichland
3.9Hailey Summers 1:03.48aRichland
4.11Olivia Baker 1:05.58aHanford
5.12Kodi Younkin 1:06.00aSRHanford
6.12Sarah Evers 1:10.16aPRHanford
7.11Calumet Kubalek 1:10.95aPasco
8.12Madison Vincent 1:17.52aHanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Natalie Ruzauskas 2:15.82aPRRichland
2.12Emma Summers 2:18.49aPRRichland
3.12Madilynn Carr 2:25.60aSRRichland
4.12Andrijana Fundak 2:31.74aRichland
5.11Cameron Rutherford 2:33.55aSRHanford
6.12Isabella Williams 2:34.22aSRRichland
7.12Payton Moore 2:36.40aSRRichland
8.9Allie Epperson 2:42.26aPRRichland
9.11Jocelyn Chavla 2:43.10aSRHanford
10.11Sarahi Rodriguez 2:47.34aPasco
11.11Annie Lee 2:50.30aHanford
12.11Emma Millet 2:52.05aPasco
13.9Alondra Cruz Llamas 2:55.21aPasco
14.11Tessa Rockhold 2:56.45aHanford
15.9KayLee Wilson 3:05.20aHanford
16.12Roslyn Djang 3:36.01aHanford
17.9Abigail Hale 3:41.75aPRHanford
 9Mia Beightol NTHanford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrijana Fundak 5:28.78aRichland
2.11Elizabeth McCluskey 5:56.74aHanford
3.11Kaelyn Royal 6:23.71aPasco
4.10Heather Weyand 6:28.14aHanford
5.12Emily Mitchell 6:52.08aSRHanford
6.10Josephine Cort 6:52.43aPRHanford
7.11Christina Valdez 7:05.30aPasco
8.9Abigail Hale 8:05.02aPRHanford
 11Hannah Kunkel NTHanford
 9Emily Horner NTHanford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tylar Wolff 12:54.44aPRRichland
2.10Sarah Olson 13:42.24aHanford
3.12Sydney Spencer 14:37.99aSRRichland
4.12Saisha Royal 14:55.74aPasco
5.11Christina Valdez 15:20.59aPasco
6.12Ella Coleman 15:32.07aHanford
7.12Lillian Ostrer 15:33.67aHanford
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Chang 16.38aSRRichland
2.12Ellie Marsh 17.20aPRRichland
3.11Kelly Woodward 17.89aSRHanford
4.10Sarah Plemons 18.10aPRHanford
5.10Ashley Parker 18.25aPRHanford
6.12Dayzah Duvall 18.59aPasco
7.9Kaya Chang 18.96aPRRichland
8.12Lillian Ostrer 21.38aSRHanford
9.9Kayley Javier 21.60aHanford
10.9Payton Walling 21.79aRichland
 10Madison Castillo DNSRichland
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellie Marsh 48.97aSRRichland
2.11Hannah Chang 51.16aSRRichland
3.10Sarah Plemons 51.47aPRHanford
4.10Ashley Parker 52.31aPRHanford
5.9Kayley Javier 1:01.88aPRHanford
6.12Lillian Ostrer 1:03.67aHanford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Sofia Correa
Noelia Garcia
Emma Pitzer
Lyqualah Kinsey
 52.22aPasco
2. Emma Wahlstrom
Faith Jackson
Isabella Williams
Alyssa Marsh
 54.94aRichland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Isabelle Allgaier
Faith Jackson
Emma Wahlstrom
Alyssa Marsh
 1:51.17aRichland
2. Sofia Correa
Noelia Garcia
Dayzah Duvall
Emma Pitzer
 1:56.41aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1. Kodi Younkin
Olivia Baker
Mia Beightol
Sarah Plemons
 4:32.51aHanford
2. Sarahi Rodriguez
Kaelyn Royal
Calumet Kubalek
Alondra Cruz Llamas
 5:01.46aPasco
  Natalie Ruzauskas
Emma Summers
Madilynn Carr
Andrijana Fundak
 DNSRichland
  Jayda Clark
Isabella Williams
Hailey Summers
Ellie Marsh
 DNSRichland
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelynn Gelston 40-07.50Hanford
2.12Katie Benitz 31-01.50PRHanford
3.12Taylor Bookwalter 29-03.00PRRichland
4.9Baylee Wroble 28-10.00PRRichland
5.9Jocelyn Black 28-05.00PRRichland
6.11Deleelah Biebrich 27-01.00Pasco
7.9Malia Ciolli 25-06.00PRRichland
8.12Rebekah Wuerch 25-03.75Richland
9.9Jada Perkins 23-08.50Richland
10.10Ella Muir 23-00.50PRRichland
11.9Katie Stafford 23-00.00PRRichland
12.9Sophia Diaz 22-11.00PRRichland
13.11Krystal Keeton 22-09.50Pasco
14.9Genessys Ramirez 22-06.50PRPasco
15.11Ailani Chavez 22-01.25Pasco
16.10Evangelina Montez 21-00.50Pasco
17.11Emma Stafford 20-03.00Richland
18.9Valeria Saenz-Reyes 20-00.50PRPasco
19.9Ashley Essency 15-10.50Richland
 11TaLeya Maiden DNSPasco
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelynn Gelston 151-09PRHanford
2.10Jordan Perkins 93-01Richland
3.12Taylor Bookwalter 84-05Richland
4.10Mia McColloch 82-01PRPasco
5.12Rebekah Wuerch 81-00SRRichland
6.11Deleelah Biebrich 79-05PRPasco
7.9Jada Perkins 77-00Richland
8.9Malia Ciolli 72-01PRRichland
9.11Sarah Sijgers 64-11PRHanford
10.9Sophia Diaz 64-01PRRichland
11.11Ailani Chavez 61-07Pasco
12.9Katelyn Martin 55-09Hanford
13.12Reese Small 52-06Hanford
14.10Evangelina Montez 46-11Pasco
15.12Octavia DeLeon 46-09PRRichland
16.9Arianna Garcia 45-07Hanford
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelynn Gelston 134-09PRHanford
2.11Lexi Franklin 119-01PRRichland
3.9Baylee Wroble 102-00PRRichland
4.12Dakota Frisby 92-06PRHanford
5.10Jordan Perkins 83-03Richland
6.11Sadey Bowles 78-03Richland
7.11Sarah Sijgers 77-08Hanford
8.12Katie Benitz 73-08PRHanford
9.12Taylor Bookwalter 70-04Richland
10.11Krystal Keeton 69-07Pasco
11.10Ella Muir 68-09PRRichland
12.11Ailani Chavez 67-01PRPasco
13.10Evangelina Montez 63-09Pasco
14.9Genessys Ramirez 62-08PRPasco
15.9Ella Shelby 61-08Hanford
15.9KayLee Wilson 61-08PRHanford
17.9Valeria Saenz-Reyes 59-05PRPasco
18.10Mia McColloch 58-08PRPasco
19.9Peyton Gonzalez 57-11PRRichland
20.10Gabrielle Wroble 54-03PRRichland
21.9Kylie Gilmore 46-07Richland
22.9Katelyn Martin 45-05Hanford
23.12Reese Small 45-01Hanford
24.9Jocelyn Black 43-10Richland
25.12Octavia DeLeon 43-08PRRichland
26.9Arianna Garcia 41-10Hanford
27.10Sarah Ruzicka 40-09Richland
28.11Taylee Forsythe 36-06Richland
29.10Evelyn Davis 26-09Richland
 9Joy Ediger DNSHanford
 11TaLeya Maiden DNSPasco
 9Addisyn Linn DNSHanford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaylie Pearson 5-00.00Richland
2.12Roslyn McLellan 5-00.00Richland
3.10Ashley Parker 4-10.00Hanford
4.10Payton Clarke 4-04.00Richland
5.11Emma Stafford 4-02.00Richland
5.11Chloe Walling 4-02.00Richland
6.9Gracie Moss 4-00.00Richland
7.9Kylie Gilmore 4-00.00Richland
 9Alexis Lopez NHRichland
 9Emily Horner DNSHanford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tricia Lu 8-06.00Richland
2.10Madison Castillo 8-00.00Richland
3.12Sage Miller 7-06.00Richland
4.9Marisa Correa 7-06.00PRPasco
5.9Abby Hammond 7-00.00Richland
6.9Corinne Hatch 6-06.00Hanford
7.9Natalie Amundson 6-00.00PRRichland
 12Christine Chen NHRichland
 10Paige Hammond NHRichland
 12Kaitlin Maddison SCRRichland
 12Larah Southern SCRHanford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lyqualah Kinsey 15-07.75SRPasco
2.11Lexi Franklin 15-01.75SRRichland
3.11Sofia Correa 14-09.50Pasco
4.10Bridget Lawrence 14-07.75PRRichland
5.12Claudia Fesko-Santos 14-02.00PRRichland
6.10Madison Castillo 13-11.25Richland
7.9Kayley Javier 12-11.75Hanford
8.9Payton Walling 10-07.25Richland
9.9Emily Horner 8-11.50PRHanford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bridget Lawrence 30-10.00PRRichland
2.12Roslyn McLellan 29-04.75Richland
3.9Gracie Moss 26-11.00Richland
4.9Allie Epperson 26-08.25PRRichland
5.9Emily Horner 23-04.00Hanford
 11Rachel Higbee DNSRichland

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lex Luther11.24aPRRichland2.12Jonathan Bennett11.33aHanford3.11Luke Ritchie11.71aRichland4.10Seth Shook11.74aRichland5.12Levi Wood11.76aSRRichland6.10Landon Charlton11.93aRichland7.12Jacob Romero11.95aPRRichland8.12Kainoa Steward11.98aSRRichland9.10Felix Sabalza12.11aPRPasco10.11Alex Ramirez12.12aPRPasco11.10Ethan Child12.24aPRRichland12.12Jeremy Seiler12.43aHanford13.11Dawson Slater12.52aPRHanford14.11Ernest Tumanyan12.58aPRRichland15.9Modou-Lamin Kinteh12.60aPRHanford16.9Rafael Vargas12.66aPasco17.10Garrett Poynor12.76aPRRichland18.12Payton Smelser12.87aPRRichland19.10Phillip Washington12.99aPasco20.11Cian McShane13.13aPRRichland21.12Timothy Lee Lentz13.15aPRHanford22.9Elyi-jah Torres13.38aPRHanford22.9Dae'Quan Stell13.38aPRPasco22.12Elijah Rainey-Gibson13.38aHanford25.9Tobin Bowles13.39aPRRichland26.9Elias Perez13.49aPasco27.12Jacob Kump13.55aPRRichland28.10Isaya Galvez13.56aPRRichland29.11Carlos Sanchez13.67aPasco30.9Andrew Bitterlich13.74aHanford31.10Grant Robertson13.79aPRHanford32.11Seedat Kinteh14.14aHanford33.9Jacob Fifield14.27aRichland34.11Rodrigo Camacho14.33aPasco9